Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Aretxabaleta 2019A

Aretxabaleta

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
33.84 %
EH BILDU
31.25 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
15.71 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
12.77 %
PP
2.57 %
CS
1.75 %
VOX
0.7 %
EB
0.39 %
PACMA
0.36 %
ELAK/PCTE
0.12 %
PUM+J
0.05 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1394 1021
EH BILDU
1287 913
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
647 1009
PSE-EE (PSOE)
526 365
PP
106 176
CS
72 43
VOX
29
EB
16
PACMA
15
ELAK/PCTE
5
PUM+J
2
RECORTES CERO-GV
1
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PP
CS
VOX
EB
PACMA
ELAK/PCTE
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
1394 1021
1287 913
647 1009
526 365
106 176
72 43
29
16
15
5
2
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X