Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Noain Elortzibar 2019A

Noain Elortzibar

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
29.82 %
PSOE
27 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
20.89 %
EH BILDU
7.61 %
VOX
6.35 %
GBAI
4.27 %
PACMA
1.7 %
PUM+J
0.51 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.47 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
NA+
1278
PSOE
1157 664
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
895 1203
EH BILDU
326 245
VOX
272
GBAI
183 122
PACMA
73
PUM+J
22
RECORTES CERO-GV
20
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
EH BILDU
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
1278
1157 664
895 1203
326 245
272
183 122
73
22
20
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X