Favorite
Remove from my list

Egüés Valley General Election Results 2019A

Egüés Valley

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
30.77 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
23.21 %
PSOE
20.48 %
EH BILDU
10.2 %
GBAI
6.46 %
VOX
5.77 %
PACMA
1.17 %
PUM+J
0.54 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.35 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
NA+
3374
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
2545 3257
PSOE
2246 1091
EH BILDU
1119 674
GBAI
708 482
VOX
633
PACMA
128
PUM+J
59
RECORTES CERO-GV
38
Party
NA+
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
PSOE
EH BILDU
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
3374
2545 3257
2246 1091
1119 674
708 482
633
128
59
38
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X