Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Ansoáin 2019A

Ansoain

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
31.22 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
27.52 %
EH BILDU
17.33 %
NA+
13.18 %
GBAI
6.02 %
VOX
2.24 %
PACMA
0.96 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.4 %
PUM+J
0.36 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
PSOE
1893 1103
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
1669 2273
EH BILDU
1051 710
NA+
799
GBAI
365 228
VOX
136
PACMA
58
RECORTES CERO-GV
24
PUM+J
22
Party
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
EH BILDU
NA+
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
1893 1103
1669 2273
1051 710
799
365 228
136
58
24
22
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X