General Election Results in Navarre 2019A

Navarre

2016
Territory Most voted party
2019
Territory Most voted party
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Seats
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
2019 2016 Difference
PSOE
2 1
94551 57952
NA+
2
107619
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
1 2
68393 94555
OTROS
0
2498
VOX
0
17771
GBAI
0 0
22309 14289
EH BILDU
0 0
46765 31310
PACMA
0
3325
Party
PSOE
NA+
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
OTROS
VOX
GBAI
EH BILDU
PACMA
Seats
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
2 1
2
1 2
0
0
0 0
0 0
0
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
94551 57952
107619
68393 94555
2498
17771
22309 14289
46765 31310
3325
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Percentage of votes per party in Navarre

NA+
29.32 %
PSOE
25.76 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
18.64 %
EH BILDU
12.74 %
GBAI
6.08 %
VOX
4.84 %
PACMA
0.91 %
OTROS
0.68 %
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes

Results by municipalities : Navarre

The latest news

Load more
Advertising
X