Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Pamplona 2019A

Pamplona

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
32.34 %
PSOE
23.65 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
18.68 %
EH BILDU
12.65 %
GBAI
6.01 %
VOX
4.24 %
PACMA
0.82 %
PUM+J
0.34 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.33 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
NA+
37032
PSOE
27079 15644
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
21391 29417
EH BILDU
14489 9576
GBAI
6879 5045
VOX
4857
PACMA
944
PUM+J
386
RECORTES CERO-GV
381
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
EH BILDU
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
37032
27079 15644
21391 29417
14489 9576
6879 5045
4857
944
386
381
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X