Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Gernika-Lumo 2019A

Gernika-Lumo

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
45.47 %
EH BILDU
26.81 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
12.11 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
9.71 %
PP
2.75 %
CS
1.19 %
VOX
0.83 %
PACMA
0.45 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.1 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.04 %
PUM+J
0.03 %
SOLIDARIA
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
4431 3458
EH BILDU
2612 2023
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
1180 2002
PSE-EE (PSOE)
946 610
PP
268 446
CS
116 144
VOX
81 9
PACMA
44
RECORTES CERO-GV
10
PCTE/ELAK
4
PUM+J
3
SOLIDARIA
3
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PP
CS
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
PUM+J
SOLIDARIA
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
4431 3458
2612 2023
1180 2002
946 610
268 446
116 144
81 9
44
10
4
3
3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X