Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Aranguren 2019A

Aranguren

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
35.01 %
PSOE
22.28 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
21.1 %
EH BILDU
6.63 %
VOX
6 %
GBAI
5.9 %
PACMA
1.09 %
PUM+J
0.49 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.4 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
NA+
2212
PSOE
1408 653
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
1333 1516
EH BILDU
419 267
VOX
379
GBAI
373 220
PACMA
69
PUM+J
31
RECORTES CERO-GV
25
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
EH BILDU
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
2212
1408 653
1333 1516
419 267
379
373 220
69
31
25
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X