Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Zizur 2019A

Cizur

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
47.37 %
PSOE
13.56 %
VOX
13.28 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
10.55 %
EH BILDU
7.55 %
GBAI
5.16 %
PACMA
0.76 %
PUM+J
0.38 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.38 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
NA+
992
PSOE
284 162
VOX
278
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
221 300
EH BILDU
158 109
GBAI
108 96
PACMA
16
PUM+J
8
RECORTES CERO-GV
8
Party
NA+
PSOE
VOX
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
EH BILDU
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
992
284 162
278
221 300
158 109
108 96
16
8
8
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X