Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Beasain 2019A

Beasain

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
36.71 %
EH BILDU
21.08 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
18.32 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
16.04 %
PP
3.43 %
CS
1.88 %
VOX
0.78 %
PACMA
0.58 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.19 %
EB
0.11 %
PUM+J
0.08 %
ELAK/PCTE
0.08 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
2641 1987
EH BILDU
1517 1145
PSE-EE (PSOE)
1318 826
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
1154 1740
PP
247 427
CS
135 148
VOX
56
PACMA
42
RECORTES CERO-GV
14
EB
8
PUM+J
6
ELAK/PCTE
6
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
PP
CS
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
EB
PUM+J
ELAK/PCTE
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
2641 1987
1517 1145
1318 826
1154 1740
247 427
135 148
56
42
14
8
6
6
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X