Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Tudela 2019A

Tudela

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
36.95 %
PSOE
28.99 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
16.17 %
VOX
10.78 %
EH BILDU
2.5 %
GBAI
1.37 %
PACMA
1.32 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.35 %
PUM+J
0.32 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
NA+
6988
PSOE
5483 3765
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
3058 4179
VOX
2039
EH BILDU
472 333
GBAI
260 164
PACMA
250
RECORTES CERO-GV
67
PUM+J
60
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
VOX
EH BILDU
GBAI
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
6988
5483 3765
3058 4179
2039
472 333
260 164
250
67
60
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X