Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Mungia 2019A

Mungia

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
48.13 %
EH BILDU
15.37 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
14.67 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
9.86 %
PP
5.04 %
VOX
2.7 %
CS
2.65 %
PACMA
0.76 %
PUM+J
0.12 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.1 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.06 %
SOLIDARIA
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
4791 3566
EH BILDU
1530 1122
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
1460 2094
PSE-EE (PSOE)
981 591
PP
502 828
VOX
269 4
CS
264 262
PACMA
76
PUM+J
12
RECORTES CERO-GV
10
PCTE/ELAK
6
SOLIDARIA
4
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PP
VOX
CS
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
SOLIDARIA
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
4791 3566
1530 1122
1460 2094
981 591
502 828
269 4
264 262
76
12
10
6
4
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X