Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Barañain 2019A

Barañain

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
27.88 %
NA+
27.22 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
21.35 %
EH BILDU
11.11 %
GBAI
5.79 %
VOX
4.14 %
PACMA
0.87 %
PUM+J
0.39 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.31 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
PSOE
3383 1997
NA+
3302
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
2591 3647
EH BILDU
1348 862
GBAI
702 475
VOX
502
PACMA
106
PUM+J
47
RECORTES CERO-GV
38
Party
PSOE
NA+
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
EH BILDU
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
3383 1997
3302
2591 3647
1348 862
702 475
502
106
47
38
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X