Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Estella 2019A

Strawberries

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
32.4 %
PSOE
23.46 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
17.97 %
EH BILDU
14.04 %
GBAI
6.17 %
VOX
3.66 %
PACMA
0.75 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.28 %
PUM+J
0.26 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
NA+
2446
PSOE
1771 1087
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
1357 1808
EH BILDU
1060 804
GBAI
466 275
VOX
276
PACMA
57
RECORTES CERO-GV
21
PUM+J
20
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
EH BILDU
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
2446
1771 1087
1357 1808
1060 804
466 275
276
57
21
20
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X